BR Swingin’ for the Fences

Date of Birth:
6/1/2022
Description:
Swingin' is more that just a beautiful face. She is double bred, well everything. Line breeding can and has done great things for many industries. Serious pedigree for serious folks!
Nickname:
843
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Brett Ranch
View Additional Information on: Diamond B Cattle 
BR Swingin’ for the Fences