Date of Photo: 7/26/2016

    HelmLaurasLightMocha4_thumb.jpg
  • DSC_0027_thumb.JPG
  • DSC007121_thumb.JPG
  • DSC01811_thumb.JPG
  • DSC02463_thumb.JPG
  • DSC02609_thumb.JPG
  • DSC02794_thumb.JPG
  • DSC028831_thumb.JPG
  • DSC03712_thumb.JPG
  • DSC04545_thumb.JPG
  • DSC05194_thumb.JPG
  • DSC05320_thumb.JPG
  • DSC05673_thumb.JPG
  • DSC05674_thumb.JPG
  • DSC05778_thumb.JPG
  • DSC06356_thumb.JPG
  • DSC06975_thumb.JPG
  • DSC07265_thumb.JPG
  • DSC07668_thumb.JPG
  • DSC07765_thumb.JPG
  • DSC07861_thumb.JPG
  • DSC078610_thumb.JPG
  • DSC08273_thumb.JPG
  • DSC08559_thumb.JPG
  • DSC08706_thumb.JPG
  • DSC09523_thumb.JPG
  • DSC09865_thumb.JPG
  • DSCN1683_thumb.JPG
  • DSCN20360_thumb.JPG
  • DSCN2910_thumb.JPG
  • DSCN3749_thumb.JPG
  • HelmLaurasLightMocha_thumb.jpg
  • IMG_0243_thumb.JPG
  • IMG_0825_thumb.JPG
  • DSC_0242_3_thumb.JPG
  • DSC_02030_thumb.JPG

HELM LAURAS LIGHT MOCHA

WS JAMAKIZMWIREGRASS LAURA
Date of Birth: 11/3/2010
Description: Fantastic young cow who will be over 90" TTT before her sixth birthday, she could go over 95". A Jamakizm daughter, these are getting harder and harder to find. A great producer as well.
Nickname:3361
Sex:Female
Owner Name:DEER CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:Helm Cattle Company
Sales Comments:Consigned to the 2016 Legacy Sale. Confirmed AI'd to ZD Kelly for a horn explosion.
View Additional Information on Deer Creek Longhorns